Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 1 During 2025 26 (Sh Providing Services Of Computer Operator, Clerk, Mts/Dak Runner Etc. For The Division Office And Sub Divisions Ser 11,Ser 12,Ser 13 And Ser 14).
|
| Description |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South East Road 1 During 2025 26 (Sh Providing Services Of Computer Operator, Clerk, Mts/Dak Runner Etc. For The Division Office And Sub Divisions Ser 11,Ser 12,Ser 13 And Ser 14).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_270566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/PWD/SER-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355299 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-26 (sh - providing services of computer operator, clerk, mts/dak runner etc. for the division office and sub-divisions ser-11,ser-12,ser-13 and ser-14).
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-26 (sh - providing services of computer operator, clerk, mts/dak runner etc. for the division office and sub-divisions ser-11,ser-12,ser-13 and ser-14).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1 /sub-division-11 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1 /sub-division-11 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1 /sub-division-11 during 2025-26 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1 /sub-division-11 during 2025-26 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser-1 during 2024-25 (sh - providing computer operator, mts, clerk etc. for division office and sub-division offices).
A/r and m/o to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser-1 during 2024-25 (sh - providing computer operator, mts, clerk etc. for division office and sub-division offices).
Read moreAr and mo to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser 2 during 2025 26 sh providing computer operator mts clerk messenger etc for circle office and division office
Ar and mo to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser 2 during 2025 26 sh providing computer operator mts clerk messenger etc for circle office and division office
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd during 2023-24. (sh_ providing computer operator, mts, clerk and mld, in sub division office, division office and ce south office).
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd during 2023-24. (sh_ providing computer operator, mts, clerk and mld, in sub division office, division office and ce south office).
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2025-26. (sh_ providing computer operator, clerk and mts, in sub division - i, ii, iii and iv, division office and ce south office).
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2025-26. (sh_ providing computer operator, clerk and mts, in sub division - i, ii, iii and iv, division office and ce south office).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- providing computer operator, mts, clerk, messenger etc for circle and division office)
A/r and m/o to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser-2 during&#x0d 2024-25 (sh- providing computer operator, mts, clerk, messenger etc for circle&#x0d and division office)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser-2 during 2024-25 (sh- providing computer operator, mts, clerk, messenger etc for circle and division office)
A/r and m/o to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser-2 during&#x0d 2024-25 (sh- providing computer operator, mts, clerk, messenger etc for circle&#x0d and division office)
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd during 2023-24. (sh_ providing computer operator, mts, clerk and mld, in sub division office, division office and ce south office). (2nd call)
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd during 2023-24. (sh_ providing computer operator, mts, clerk and mld, in sub division office, division office and ce south office). (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type