Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Repair And Maintenance To Various Roads Under Sub Division I Of Division South Road Ii, Pwd During 2023 24. (Sh Providing Computer Operator, Mts, Clerk And Mld, In Sub Division Office, Division Office And Ce South Office). (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Repair And Maintenance To Various Roads Under Sub Division I Of Division South Road Ii, Pwd During 2023 24. (Sh Providing Computer Operator, Mts, Clerk And Mld, In Sub Division Office, Division Office And Ce South Office). (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_244375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/EE/PWD Divn. South Road-II/23-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Division South Road-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd during 2023-24. (sh_ providing computer operator, mts, clerk and mld, in sub division office, division office and ce south office).
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd during 2023-24. (sh_ providing computer operator, mts, clerk and mld, in sub division office, division office and ce south office).
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2024-25. (sh_ providing computer operator, mts, clerk and mld, in sub division - i, ii, iii and iv, division office and ce south office).
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2024-25. (sh_ providing computer operator, mts, clerk and mld, in sub division - i, ii, iii and iv, division office and ce south office).
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2024-25 and 2025-26. (sh_ providing computer operator, mts, clerk and mld, in sub division - i, ii, iii and iv, division office and ce south office).
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2024-25 and 2025-26. (sh_ providing computer operator, mts, clerk and mld, in sub division - i, ii, iii and iv, division office and ce south office).
Read moreComprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2025-26. (sh_ providing computer operator, clerk and mts, in sub division - i, ii, iii and iv, division office and ce south office).
Comprehensive repair and maintenance to various roads under division south road-ii, pwd during 2025-26. (sh_ providing computer operator, clerk and mts, in sub division - i, ii, iii and iv, division office and ce south office).
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- providing computer operator, mts, clerk, supervisor etc for circle office, division office and sub division office)
A/r and m/o to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser-2 during 2023-24 (sh- providing computer operator, mts, clerk, supervisor etc for circle office, division office and sub division office)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser-1 during 2024-25 (sh - providing computer operator, mts, clerk etc. for division office and sub-division offices).
A/r and m/o to various roads under the jurisdiction of pwd division ser-1 during 2024-25 (sh - providing computer operator, mts, clerk etc. for division office and sub-division offices).
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-26 (sh - providing services of computer operator, clerk, mts/dak runner etc. for the division office and sub-divisions ser-11,ser-12,ser-13 and ser-14).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-26 (sh - providing services of computer operator, clerk, mts/dak runner etc. for the division office and sub-divisions ser-11,ser-12,ser-13 and ser-14).
Read moreMoei and fans including pump sets at sub division office sdm office najafgarh under ae e ii south west najafgarh new delhi sh providing service of computer operator peon clerk office assistant and dak messanger for sub division ii najafgarh office
Providing service of computer operator peon clerk office assistant
Read moreMoei and fans including pump sets at sub division office sdm office najafgarh under ae e ii south west najafgarh new delhi sh providing service of computer operator peon clerk office assistant and dak messanger for sub division ii najafgarh office
Providing service of computer operator peon clerk office assistant and dak messanger
Read moreof your Industry type