Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1 /Sub Division 11 During 2025 26 (Sh Providing Services Of Computer Operator, Clerk Etc. For The Offices Of Se South, Division Sr 1 And Sub Divisions).
|
| Description |
Maintenance To Various Roads Under Pwd Division South Road 1 /Sub Division 11 During 2025 26 (Sh Providing Services Of Computer Operator, Clerk Etc. For The Offices Of Se South, Division Sr 1 And Sub Divisions).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_271806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/PWD/RMD/SR-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER DIVISION SR-1, PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356938 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreMaintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1 /sub-division-11 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Maintenance to various roads under pwd division south road-1 /sub-division-11 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2024-25 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Comprehensive maintenance of roads except carriage way under pwd division south road-1/sub-division-11 during 2023-24 (sh- providing services of computer operator, clerk etc. for the offices of se south, division sr-1 and sub-divisions).
Read moreof your Industry type