Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal Rcc Drain Plot No 878/1410 To Plot No 878/1676 And Surendra Nivas Plot No 544/1203, Netaji Nagar, Rasulgarh Ward No 31
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal Rcc Drain Plot No 878/1410 To Plot No 878/1676 And Surendra Nivas Plot No 544/1203, Netaji Nagar, Rasulgarh Ward No 31
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2024_ORULB_99052_3 |
|
Reference Number |
BMC-EE-DD-29/2023-24 dtd.30.12.23 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 9482 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block at gobindapur bazar mouza gobindapur plot no 1203 khno195 jl no87 under kaniara i gp
Construction of toilet block at gobindapur bazar mouza gobindapur plot no 1203 khno195 jl no87 under kaniara i gp
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at chotakhelna surendra smriti vidyamandir, jl n o. 195, plot no. -998
Construction of additional class room at chotakhelna surendra smriti vidyamandir, jl n o. 195, plot no. -998
Read moreConstruction of drain from surendra sharma house to yogesh plot in ward no. 7 of makhanpur nagar panchayat
Construction of drain from surendra sharma house to yogesh plot in ward no. 7 of makhanpur nagar panchayat
Read moreLaying of storm water line from plot no.1326 to charan nivas in pragathi nagar in ward no.4 in nizampet municipal corporation
Laying of storm water line from plot no.1326 to charan nivas in pragathi nagar in ward no.4 in nizampet municipal corporation
Read moreImprovement of sewer line of plot no 317 a trivedi nivas building no 01 sir balchandra road matunga in beat no 177 of f n ward
Improvement of sewer line of plot no 317 a trivedi nivas building no 01 sir&#x0d balchandra road matunga in beat no 177 of f n ward
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near haripada patra house , plot -1203, j.l. no.-29 mouza- baratala -11 under baratala gram panchayat. khejuri - ii panchayat samiti..
Sinking of submersible pump near haripada patra house , plot -1203, j.l. no.-29 mouza- baratala -11 under baratala gram panchayat. khejuri - ii panchayat samiti..
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from manindra nath house towords surendra nath house sansad harishankarpur mouja harisankarpur plot no 835 - 627
Construction of cement concrete road from manindra nath house towords surendra nath house sansad harishankarpur mouja harisankarpur plot no 835 - 627
Read moreWard no-08 mai surendra sharma ke makan se sushil singh ke plot tak ritnig wala evam cc road nirman kary
Ward no-08 mai surendra sharma ke makan se sushil singh ke plot tak ritnig wala evam cc road nirman kary&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter and tarring of road at ward no 4 near lakshminagar plot no 3 in gat no 1410 to ladge home and honmane to hingmire and savale to patil and from plot 44 to 42 and plot 34 to 39 in barshi city
Construction of rcc gutter and tarring of road at ward no 4 near lakshminagar plot no 3 in gat no 1410 to ladge home and honmane to hingmire and savale to patil and from plot 44 to 42 and plot 34 to 39 in barshi city
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from haripada majhi house to manaranjan dingal house, mouza- kourda, plot no- 701 to 544, under booth no 6 - kaurda prathamik vidyalay
Construction of&#x0d concrete road&#x0d from haripada&#x0d majhi house to&#x0d manaranjan&#x0d dingal house,&#x0d mouza- kourda,&#x0d plot no- 701 to 544,&#x0d under booth no 6 -&#x0d kaurda prathamik&#x0d vidyalay
Read moreof your Industry type