Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Gutter And Tarring Of Road At Ward No 4 Near Lakshminagar Plot No 3 In Gat No 1410 To Ladge Home And Honmane To Hingmire And Savale To Patil And From Plot 44 To 42 And Plot 34 To 39 In Barshi City
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Gutter And Tarring Of Road At Ward No 4 Near Lakshminagar Plot No 3 In Gat No 1410 To Ladge Home And Honmane To Hingmire And Savale To Patil And From Plot 44 To 42 And Plot 34 To 39 In Barshi City
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1016757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24_BNP_CED_Notice_29_3 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 65900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARSHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778741 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter at ward no 4 lakshminagar to javali plot in barshi city
Construction of rcc gutter at ward no 4 lakshminagar to javali plot in barshi city
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter at ward no 4 lakshminagar plot no 77 to 105 and 63 to 69 and 88 to 104 and 97 to 100 in gat no 1364 barshi
Construction of rcc gutter at ward no 4 lakshminagar plot no 77 to 105 and 63 to 69 and 88 to 104 and 97 to 100 in gat no 1364 barshi
Read more11.construction of trimix road from anusaya honmane to sakhubai honmane house at ward no.06 jath
11.construction of trimix road from anusaya honmane to sakhubai honmane house at ward no.06 jath
Read moreRcc gutter from dongare to katakdond korale plot at wani plot ward no 3 in barshi.
Rcc gutter from dongare to katakdond korale plot at wani plot ward no 3 in barshi.
Read moreConstruction of internal rcc drain plot no 878/1410 to plot no 878/1676 and surendra nivas plot no 544/1203, netaji nagar, rasulgarh ward no 31
Construction of internal rcc drain plot no 878/1410 to plot no 878/1676 and surendra nivas plot no 544/1203, netaji nagar, rasulgarh ward no 31
Read moreWard no 11 construction of concrete road from solapur-barshi road to bagwan plot
Ward no 11 construction of concrete road from solapur-barshi road to bagwan plot
Read moreRcc gutter from kasabe to shaikh house naikwadi plot ward no 16 in barshi
Rcc gutter from kasabe to shaikh house naikwadi plot ward no 16 in barshi
Read moreRcc gutter from wani to andhare etc dharmadhikari plot ward no 14 in barshi
Rcc gutter from wani to andhare etc dharmadhikari plot ward no 14 in barshi
Read moreTarring of road from ringroad to kashyapi plot at ward no 2 in barshi
Tarring of road from ringroad to kashyapi plot at ward no 2 in barshi
Read moreof your Industry type