Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lsgd/Celsgd/98656/25 Gandhi Park Toilet Maintenance Gandhi Park Toilet Maintenance
|
| Description |
Lsgd/Celsgd/98656/25 Gandhi Park Toilet&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Gandhi Park Toilet&Amp#X0d
Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_819044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/62983/2025-26(91)b |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1913 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372809 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 301 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Maintenance of 2021 rains avada solar park to main sub station (ap border) roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km-
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/42067/24-retaining wall - vettamukku park renovation
Lsgd/celsgd/42067/24-retaining wall -&#x0d vettamukku park renovation
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/7736/25 -820282/25 urgent maintenance kadakampally zonal office(balance work)
Lsgd/celsgd/7736/25 -820282/25 urgent&#x0d maintenance kadakampally zonal office(balance work)
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/69540/23 - thiruvananthapuram corporation venganoor ward-gandhi lane road improvement
Lsgd/celsgd/69540/23 - thiruvananthapuram&#x0d corporation venganoor ward-gandhi lane&#x0d road improvement
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/85691/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal maintenance of fhc in punchakkari ward
Lsgd/celsgd/85691/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal&#x0d maintenance of fhc in punchakkari ward
Read moreof your Industry type