Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lsgd/Celsgd/69540/23 Thiruvananthapuram Corporation Venganoor Ward Gandhi Lane Road Improvement
|
| Description |
Lsgd/Celsgd/69540/23 Thiruvananthapuram&Amp#X0d
Corporation Venganoor Ward Gandhi Lane&Amp#X0d
Road Improvement
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_820326_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/62983/2025-26(97) |
| Tender Fee | 1930 |
| EMD | 21844 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VENGANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375403 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lsgd/celsgd/91314/23-amrut 2.0-konathkulam melamcode ward -konathkulam
Lsgd/celsgd/91314/23-amrut 2.0-konathkulam&#x0d melamcode ward -konathkulam
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/98656/25-gandhi park toilet maintenance-gandhi park toilet maintenance
Lsgd/celsgd/98656/25-gandhi park toilet&#x0d maintenance-gandhi park toilet&#x0d maintenance
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/107552/25 - -thiruvananthapuram corporation vizhinjam zonal maintenance of halps harbour school (balance work)
Lsgd/celsgd/107552/25 - -thiruvananthapuram&#x0d corporation vizhinjam zonal maintenance of halps&#x0d harbour school (balance work)
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/85691/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal maintenance of fhc in punchakkari ward
Lsgd/celsgd/85691/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal&#x0d maintenance of fhc in punchakkari ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/37394/24 - construction of culvert in kairali gardens koduganoor ward
Lsgd/celsgd/37394/24 - construction of culvert in&#x0d kairali gardens koduganoor ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/134840/25 - electrification of turf at oruvathiloktta in anamukham ward
Lsgd/celsgd/134840/25 - electrification of&#x0d turf at oruvathiloktta in anamukham ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/120609/25 - -tvm-corporationconcreting of various roads in -sreekariyam ward
Lsgd/celsgd/120609/25 - -tvm-corporationconcreting&#x0d of various roads in -sreekariyam ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/96734/25 - thiruvallam zonal kuzhivilakam vattappara road maintenance-vellar ward
Lsgd/celsgd/96734/25 - thiruvallam zonal&#x0d kuzhivilakam vattappara road&#x0d maintenance-vellar ward
Read morePro no 2279/24-25 venganoor kuthiravattom road venganoor jerri prem raj road improvement in venganoor ward
Pro no 2279/24-25 venganoor kuthiravattom road venganoor jerri prem raj road improvement in venganoor ward
Read moreof your Industry type