Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lsgd/Celsgd/7736/25 820282/25 Urgent Maintenance Kadakampally Zonal Office(balance Work)
|
| Description |
Lsgd/Celsgd/7736/25 820282/25 Urgent&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Kadakampally Zonal Office(balance Work)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_811524_9 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/62983/2025-26(79) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kadakampally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375839 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lsgd/celsgd/107552/25 - -thiruvananthapuram corporation vizhinjam zonal maintenance of halps harbour school (balance work)
Lsgd/celsgd/107552/25 - -thiruvananthapuram&#x0d corporation vizhinjam zonal maintenance of halps&#x0d harbour school (balance work)
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/85691/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal maintenance of fhc in punchakkari ward
Lsgd/celsgd/85691/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal&#x0d maintenance of fhc in punchakkari ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/96734/25 - thiruvallam zonal kuzhivilakam vattappara road maintenance-vellar ward
Lsgd/celsgd/96734/25 - thiruvallam zonal&#x0d kuzhivilakam vattappara road&#x0d maintenance-vellar ward
Read moreElectrical maintenance at kadakampally zonal office building
Electrical maintenance at kadakampally zonal office building
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/61345/25 - lac-ads-maintenance of kudappanakunnu zonal office ilayampally road and its bylanes in chettivilakam ward under
Lsgd/celsgd/61345/25 - lac-ads-maintenance of&#x0d kudappanakunnu zonal office ilayampally road and its&#x0d bylanes in chettivilakam ward under
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/98656/25-gandhi park toilet maintenance-gandhi park toilet maintenance
Lsgd/celsgd/98656/25-gandhi park toilet&#x0d maintenance-gandhi park toilet&#x0d maintenance
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/140148/25 -kulathoor sree narayana smaraka grandhashala, 2025-26, in poundkadavu ward, attipra zonal
Lsgd/celsgd/140148/25 -kulathoor sree narayana&#x0d smaraka grandhashala, 2025-26, in poundkadavu&#x0d ward, attipra zonal
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/119344/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal chithranjali plakkottu mele,melethil road karinkadamukal sh nagar road punchakkari ward
Lsgd/celsgd/119344/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal&#x0d chithranjali plakkottu mele,melethil road&#x0d karinkadamukal sh nagar road&#x0d punchakkari ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/99921/25 -kowdiar ward -bhavathy nagar near kattacha bhagavathy kshetram road maintenance
Lsgd/celsgd/99921/25 -kowdiar ward -bhavathy&#x0d nagar near kattacha bhagavathy kshetram road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreLsgd/ce/lsgd/tr/131035/25 providing electrification in the lps valiyaudeswaram in kadakampally ward-providing electrification the auditorium of lps valiyaudeswaram in kadakampally ward
Lsgd/ce/lsgd/tr/131035/25 providing electrification in the lps valiyaudeswaram in kadakampally ward-providing electrification the auditorium of lps valiyaudeswaram in kadakampally ward
Read moreof your Industry type