Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall Near Nripen Sarar House At Banbol Sansad (Activity Code 67561286)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall Near Nripen Sarar House At Banbol Sansad (Activity Code 67561286)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564083_2 |
|
Reference Number |
16/IGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITAHAR G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near digambar l. sangodkar house in mapusa constituency.
Construction of retaining wall near digambar l. sangodkar house in mapusa constituency.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Construction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from najmul house to akbar ali house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-90409236)
Construction of protection wall from najmul house to akbar ali house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-90409236)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from swapan roy house to bridge at shripur sansad (activity code-67560993)
Construction of protection wall from swapan roy house to bridge at shripur sansad (activity code-67560993)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall with pcc road near latifa bibi house at nagora. (activity code-67149296)
Construction of protection wall with pcc road near latifa bibi house at nagora. (activity code-67149296)
Read moreTubewell installation near dhanjoy house badyakar para sansad forteen activity code 67597259
Tubewell installation near dhanjoy house badyakar para sansad forteen activity code 67597259
Read moreConstruction for drainge chaneel with protection wall near absar house at patagachhi sansad xii activity id-123820076
Construction for drainge chaneel with protection wall near absar house at patagachhi sansad xii activity id-123820076
Read moreof your Industry type