Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall With Pcc Road Near Latifa Bibi House At Nagora. (Activity Code 67149296)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall With Pcc Road Near Latifa Bibi House At Nagora. (Activity Code 67149296)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_656126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/BHAD-II GP/15TH CFC(UNTIDE)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1421085 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near digambar l. sangodkar house in mapusa constituency.
Construction of retaining wall near digambar l. sangodkar house in mapusa constituency.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreCc road from latifa bibi house to rabeya bibi house at baror under durgapur gram panchayet.
Cc road from latifa bibi house to rabeya bibi house at baror under durgapur gram panchayet.
Read moreCc road from latifa bibi house to rabeya bibi house at baror under durgapur gram panchayet
Cc road from latifa bibi house to rabeya bibi house at baror under durgapur gram panchayet
Read moreConst. of cover drain from latifa bibi house to gayen builders
Const. of cover drain from latifa bibi house to gayen builders
Read moreConstruction of protection wall near nripen sarar house at banbol sansad (activity code-67561286)
Construction of protection wall near nripen sarar house at banbol sansad (activity code-67561286)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road protection wall from rafat anjum land to laili bibi house at basuipara
Construction of pcc road protection wall from rafat anjum land to laili bibi house at basuipara activity id- 72321488
Read moreConstruction of protection wall beside pcc road from sufal hansda house to ranjit kisku house at suliapara sansad (activity code-67557811)
Construction of protection wall beside pcc road from sufal hansda house to ranjit kisku house at suliapara sansad (activity code-67557811)
Read moreof your Industry type