Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall From Swapan Roy House To Bridge At Shripur Sansad (Activity Code 67560993)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall From Swapan Roy House To Bridge At Shripur Sansad (Activity Code 67560993)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564083_3 |
|
Reference Number |
16/IGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITAHAR G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall near nripen sarar house at banbol sansad (activity code-67561286)
Construction of protection wall near nripen sarar house at banbol sansad (activity code-67561286)
Read moreRoad protection wall from swapan gayen house to pintu samanta house sansad-ii
Road repairing and road protection wall from swapan gayen house to pintu samanta house sansad-ii
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from najmul house to akbar ali house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-90409236)
Construction of protection wall from najmul house to akbar ali house at kamalpur sansad (activity code-90409236)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Construction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from nalshing roy house to megnath roy house at sansad no 2. activity code-110009124. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of pucca drain from nalshing roy house to megnath roy house at sansad no 2. activity code-110009124. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from phe 1 towards amal roy house with protection wall at routhgaon ssk activity code 91819355
Construction of pcc road from phe 1 towards amal roy house with protection wall at routhgaon ssk activity code 91819355
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from swapan mondal house to monaj naskar house at khardanga sansad-i (activity code- 89375386)
Construction of cover drain from swapan mondal house to monaj naskar house at khardanga sansad-i&#x0d (activity code- 89375386)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of protection wall of pond jayata roy house to shamsundar house at champapukur sansad x
Construction of protection wall of pond jayata roy house to shamsundar house at champapukur sansad x
Read moreof your Industry type