Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Watul Mandavkarwadi Kondtivre Soundal Kumbharwadi To Soundal Bazarpeth Thikankoknd Aadawali Fufere Angale Road Mdr 70 Km 0/00 To 20/450 Tal. Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri
Description
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Watul Mandavkarwadi Kondtivre Soundal Kumbharwadi To Soundal Bazarpeth Thikankoknd Aadawali Fufere Angale Road Mdr 70 Km 0/00 To 20/450 Tal. Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_918081_13
Reference
Number
NIT-30 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 18700
Tender Value -
Place EE North PWD Ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 21, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 28/06/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.