Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantationand Maintenance (Nurturing Tress For 3 Years ) On Pendhkhale Bhu Kotapur Road Mdr 69 Vatul Mandavkarwadi Aangale Road Mdr 70 Rajapur Dhopeshwar Panhale Goval Shivane Burambewadi Road Mdr 71 Rajapur Jawalethar Kembradevikhin
|
| Description |
Tree Plantationand Maintenance (Nurturing Tress For 3 Years ) On Pendhkhale&Amp#X0d
Bhu Kotapur Road Mdr 69 Vatul Mandavkarwadi Aangale Road Mdr 70&Amp#X0d
Rajapur Dhopeshwar Panhale Goval Shivane Burambewadi Road Mdr 71&Amp#X0d
Rajapur Jawalethar Kembradevikhin
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1113125_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-27 for 2024/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 48400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943529 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
F.d.r. to vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar road mdr-64 km 25/000 to 25/500 and to 34/400 to 35/200 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
F.d.r. to vhel ringane pachal moor jawalethar road mdr-64 km 25/000 to 25/500 and to 34/400 to 35/200 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of watul mandavkarwadi kondtivre soundal kumbharwadi to soundal bazarpeth thikankoknd aadawali fufere angale road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 20/450 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
One year annual maintenance of watul mandavkarwadi kondtivre soundal kumbharwadi to soundal bazarpeth thikankoknd aadawali fufere angale road mdr 70 km 0/00 to 20/450 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type