Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Kondye Talgaon Mosam Road Mdr 67 Km.0/00 To 11/500 Tal. Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Kondye Talgaon Mosam Road Mdr 67 Km.0/00 To 11/500 Tal. Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918081_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-30 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur kaneri dongar sagave road mdr 72 km.0/00 to 27/400 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur kaneri dongar sagave road mdr 72 km.0/00 to 27/400 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImp and bt to sukalwad talgaon bav road mdr-27 km 6/00 to 7/00 and 7/500 to 12/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Imp and bt to sukalwad talgaon bav road mdr-27 km 6/00 to 7/00 and 7/500 to 12/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur kelavali jawlethar road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 40/200 with kelavali tithavali branch tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur kelavali jawlethar road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 40/200 with kelavali tithavali branch tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreNew construction work of bphu building rajapur tal- rajapur , dist- ratnagiri
Building works
Read moreConstructing well miland anandwadi tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Constructing well miland anandwadi tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConcrete bandhara at valwad tal - rajapur, dist - ratnagiri.
Concrete bandhara at valwad tal - rajapur, dist - ratnagiri.
Read moreProviding pwss for kelavli. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Providing pwss for kelavli. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreProviding fhtc for raipatan village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Providing fhtc for raipatan village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri. ( retender )
Read moreProviding fhtc for pachal village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Providing fhtc for pachal village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri. ( retender )
Read moreProviding fhtc for walye village. tal- rajapur, dist- ratnagiri.
Providing fhtc for walye village. tal- rajapur, dist- ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type