Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Rajapur Burumbewadi Road Mdr 71 Km.0/00 To 21/200 Tal.Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Rajapur Burumbewadi Road Mdr 71 Km.0/00 To 21/200 Tal.Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918081_17 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-30 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing to judge quarter at rajapur tal.rajapur dist. ratnagiri.
repairing to judge quarter at rajapur tal.rajapur dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRajapur water supply scheme under nagarotthan maha-abhiyan tal.rajapur ,dist - ratnagiri.
Rajapur water supply scheme under nagarotthan maha-abhiyan tal.rajapur ,dist - ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur kelavali jawlethar road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 40/200 with kelavali tithavali branch tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur kelavali jawlethar road mdr 73 km 0/00 to 40/200 with kelavali tithavali branch tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of pendkhale bhoo kotapur road mdr - 69 km.0/00 to 13/600 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of pendkhale bhoo kotapur road mdr - 69 km.0/00 to 13/600 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of kharepatan shejwali valye bandiwade upale taral road mdr -75 km.0/00 to 17/00 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of kharepatan shejwali valye bandiwade upale taral road mdr -75 km.0/00 to 17/00 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur kaneri dongar sagave road mdr 72 km.0/00 to 27/400 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur kaneri dongar sagave road mdr 72 km.0/00 to 27/400 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to nikharewadi kelavali chinchavali road sh-509 km.0/00 to 7/00. tal.rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to nikharewadi kelavali chinchavali road sh-509 km.0/00 to 7/00. tal.rajapur, dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of kondye talgaon mosam road mdr 67 km.0/00 to 11/500 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
One year annual maintenance of kondye talgaon mosam road mdr 67 km.0/00 to 11/500 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping dhamanand khopi road mdr-21 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and 13/00 to 15/00 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping dhamanand khopi road mdr-21 km. 0/00 to 2/00 and 13/00 to 15/00 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur dhartale road s.h.169 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
One year annual maintenance of rajapur dhartale road s.h.169 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type