Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work On Various Roads Under Package No. 03 Sdrf 2023 24 In Sub Dn. Railmagra (Kuraj)
|
| Description |
Repair Work On Various Roads Under Package No. 03 Sdrf 2023 24 In Sub Dn. Railmagra (Kuraj)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_374245_12 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 10/2023-24 EE PWD Dn. Rajsamand |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 73860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Dn. Rajsamand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreRepair work on various roads under sdrf 2023-24 cd work kuraj
Repair work on various roads under sdrf 2023-24 cd work kuraj
Read moreRepar work on various roads under package no. sdrf/2023-24/01 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Repar work on various roads under package no. sdrf/2023-24/01 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Read moreRepar work on various roads under package no. sdrf/2023-24/01 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Repar work on various roads under package no. sdrf/2023-24/01 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Read moreRepair work on various roads under package no. 02 sdrf 2023-24 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Repair work on various roads under package no. 02 sdrf 2023-24 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Read moreRepair work on various roads under package no. 01 sdrf 2023-24 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Repair work on various roads under package no. 01 sdrf 2023-24 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Read moreRepairing works on various roads in sub. dn. railmagra under flood damaged 2023-24
Repairing works on various roads in sub. dn. railmagra under flood damaged 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type