Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repar Work On Various Roads Under Package No. Sdrf/2023 24/01 In Sub Dn. Ii Rajsamand
|
| Description |
Repar Work On Various Roads Under Package No. Sdrf/2023 24/01 In Sub Dn. Ii Rajsamand
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_379607_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 16/2023-24 EE PWD Dn. Rajsamand |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 71080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajsamand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676152 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreRepar work on various roads under package no. sdrf/2023-24/01 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Repar work on various roads under package no. sdrf/2023-24/01 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Read moreRepair work on various roads under package no. 01 sdrf 2023-24 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Repair work on various roads under package no. 01 sdrf 2023-24 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Read moreRepair work on various roads under package no. 02 sdrf 2023-24 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Repair work on various roads under package no. 02 sdrf 2023-24 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Read morerehabilitation of various cd works under sdrf 2023-24 in pwd sub dn. ii rajsamand , dn. rajsamand
rehabilitation of various cd works under sdrf 2023-24 in pwd sub dn. ii rajsamand , dn. rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of various roads in sub dn. ii rajsamand under package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/2023-24/01
Construction of various roads in sub dn. ii rajsamand under package no. dmft/raj/gc-14/2023-24/01
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads in pwd distt. dn. ii udaipur package no. dd-2/sdrf/2024/sub dn. gogunda/01
Immediate restoration work on various roads in pwd distt. dn. ii udaipur package no. dd-2/sdrf/2024/sub dn. gogunda/01
Read moreof your Industry type