Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work On Various Roads Under Package No. 01 Sdrf 2023 24 In Sub Dn. Ii Rajsamand
|
| Description |
Repair Work On Various Roads Under Package No. 01 Sdrf 2023 24 In Sub Dn. Ii Rajsamand
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_374245_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 10/2023-24 EE PWD Dn. Rajsamand |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Dn. Rajsamand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRepar work on various roads under package no. sdrf/2023-24/01 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Repar work on various roads under package no. sdrf/2023-24/01 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Read moreRepar work on various roads under package no. sdrf/2023-24/01 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Repar work on various roads under package no. sdrf/2023-24/01 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Read moreRepair work on various roads under package no. 02 sdrf 2023-24 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Repair work on various roads under package no. 02 sdrf 2023-24 in sub dn. ii rajsamand
Read moreImmediate restoration work on various roads in pwd distt. dn. ii udaipur package no. dd-2/sdrf/2024/sub dn. gogunda/01
Immediate restoration work on various roads in pwd distt. dn. ii udaipur package no. dd-2/sdrf/2024/sub dn. gogunda/01
Read morerehabilitation of various cd works under sdrf 2023-24 in pwd sub dn. ii rajsamand , dn. rajsamand
rehabilitation of various cd works under sdrf 2023-24 in pwd sub dn. ii rajsamand , dn. rajsamand
Read moreof your Industry type