Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Chm 95/2023 2024 Repair To Misc Furniture Including Gi Charpoy With Ply Top At Bso Chandimanidr
|
| Description |
Ge/Chm 95/2023 2024 Repair To Misc Furniture Including Gi Charpoy With Ply Top At Bso Chandimanidr
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_636127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-95/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 67600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712159 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreGe/chm-84/2024-2025 repair of charpoy gi pipe with ply top alongwith other furniture items including polishing and painting of repaired furniture items at bso ge chmandimandir
Ge/chm-84/2024-2025 repair of charpoy gi pipe with ply top alongwith other furniture items including polishing and painting of repaired furniture items at bso ge chmandimandir
Read moreRepair of charpoy gi ply top wooden sofa set of bso under ge (mcte) mhow
Repair of charpoy gi ply top wooden sofa set of bso under ge (mcte) mhow
Read moreRepair to gi pipe charpoy ply top, bed hard steel, charpoy ip, conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar to ply top charpoy and various trade pattern furniture under ge (west) bareilly.
Repair to gi pipe charpoy ply top, bed hard steel, charpoy ip, conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar to ply top charpoy and various trade pattern furniture under ge (west) bareilly.
Read moreRepair of bed hard map charpoy gi ply top charpoy ms pipe etc under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Repair of bed hard map charpoy gi ply top charpoy ms pipe etc under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair of bed hard map charpoy gi ply top and charpoy ms pipe under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Repair of bed hard map charpoy gi ply top and charpoy ms pipe under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCa no. ge/chm-21/2024-2025 modification of gi charpoy newar to hard top at bso ge chandimandir
Ca no. ge/chm-21/2024-2025 modification of gi charpoy newar to hard top at bso ge chandimandir
Read moreRepair to gi charpoy, recanning of chairs, re-stringing of gi charpoy, various trade pattern furniture and misc furniture of bso (south) of ge (south) meerut cantt
Repair to gi charpoy, recanning of chairs, re-stringing of gi charpoy, various trade pattern furniture and misc furniture of bso (south) of ge (south) meerut cantt
Read moreRepair of charpoy folding nylon newar/charpoy gi ply top and charpoy folding ply top etc under ge (east) lucknow
Repair of charpoy folding nylon newar/charpoy gi ply top and charpoy folding ply top etc under ge (east) lucknow
Read moreRepair of charpoy gi pipe and replacement of its unserviceable ply top at bso yard under ge dehradun.
Repair of charpoy gi pipe and replacement of its unserviceable ply top at bso yard under ge dehradun.
Read moreof your Industry type