Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge/Chm 21/2024 2025 Modification Of Gi Charpoy Newar To Hard Top At Bso Ge Chandimandir
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge/Chm 21/2024 2025 Modification Of Gi Charpoy Newar To Hard Top At Bso Ge Chandimandir
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_658734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHM-21/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandimandir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=736988 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreGe/chm-40/2023-2024 repair /reweaving of charpoys and modification of gi charpoy newar to hard top at bso ge chandimandir
Ge/chm-40/2023-2024 repair /reweaving of charpoys and modification of gi charpoy newar to hard top at bso ge chandimandir
Read moreCertain repairs to charpoy gi pipe hard top and modification to charpoy newar to charpoy hard top under ge nams amritsar
Certain repairs to charpoy gi pipe hard top and modification to 
 charpoy newar to charpoy hard top under ge nams amritsar
Read moreModification of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar to charpoy gi pipe plytop under ge nams at nams
Modification of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar to charpoy gi pipe plytop under ge nams at nams
Read moreRepairs / maint charpoy gi pipe nylon newar of bso (south) under ge (south) secunderabad
Repairs / maint charpoy gi pipe nylon newar of bso (south) under ge (south) secunderabad
Read moreRepairs / maint charpoy gi pipe nylon newar of bso (south) under ge (south) secunderabad
Repairs / maint charpoy gi pipe nylon newar of bso (south) under ge (south) secunderabad
Read moreRepair/maintenance of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar of bso (south) under ge (south) secunderabad.
Repair/maintenance of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar of bso (south) under ge (south) secunderabad.
Read moreSpecial repair/ modification to charpoy gi pipe for replacing nylon newar with hard top under ge (west) jrc
Please refer tender documents
Read moreSpecial repair/ modification to charpoy gi pipe for replacing nylon newar with hard top under ge (west) jrc
Please refer tender documents
Read moreSpl repairs renewal of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar to charpoy gi pipe plywood top of bso (s) under ge (south) secunderabad
Spl repairs renewal of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar to charpoy gi pipe plywood top of bso (s) under ge (south) secunderabad
Read moreof your Industry type