Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White File Printed,Combat Cloth For Thermal Shield,Mattress With Stitching For Thermal Shield,Bed S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4776480 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 02:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HD SOLUTIONS | - | 21-03-2024 12:18:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE SHYAM TRADERS | - | 21-03-2024 12:22:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-03-2024 12:10:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : WHITE FILE PRINTED,COMBAT CLOTH FOR THERMAL SHIELD,MATTRESS WITH STITCHING FOR THERMAL SHIELD,BED S | 59740.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Shyam Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : WHITE FILE PRINTED,COMBAT CLOTH FOR THERMAL SHIELD,MATTRESS WITH STITCHING FOR THERMAL SHIELD,BED S | 70230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HD SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : WHITE FILE PRINTED,COMBAT CLOTH FOR THERMAL SHIELD,MATTRESS WITH STITCHING FOR THERMAL SHIELD,BED S | 70475.00 | L3 |