Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smart Led Tv,Combat Cloth,Board Duster,File Binder,White Cloth
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4032998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 01:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | - | 12-10-2023 17:25:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Manvithsai Enterprises | - | 18-10-2023 22:40:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAKESH & CO | - | 12-10-2023 17:13:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-10-2023 18:20:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | Item Categories : Smart LED TV,Combat Cloth,Board duster,File binder,White Cloth | 99945.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RUDRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Smart LED TV,Combat Cloth,Board duster,File binder,White Cloth | 107265.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAKESH & CO | Item Categories : Smart LED TV,Combat Cloth,Board duster,File binder,White Cloth | 109500.00 | L3 |