Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottukal Gp 2023 24 Pro No 254 Infrastructure Of Buds School Ward 03
|
| Description |
Kottukal Gp 2023 24 Pro No 254 Infrastructure Of Buds School Ward 03
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593192_17 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LID and EW/KTL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of LSGD Kottukal gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kottukal gp 2023 24 pro no 144 toilet construction of kottukal lps school
Kottukal gp 2023 24 pro no 144 toilet construction of kottukal lps school
Read moreKottukal gp 2023-24 pro no 290 improvements of kottukal fhc ward 14
Kottukal gp 2023-24 pro no 290 improvements of kottukal fhc ward 14
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no.164/2023-24 renovation of buds school
Irikkur gp pro. no.164/2023-24 renovation of buds school
Read moreKottukal gp 2023 24 pro no86 improvements of shiluvumala road ward 10
Kottukal gp 2023 24 pro no86 improvements of shiluvumala road ward 10
Read moreKottukal gp 2023 24 improvements of 62 anganawadi ward 6 pro 110
Kottukal gp 2023 24 improvements of 62 anganawadi ward 6 pro 110
Read moreKottukal gp 2023 24 improvements of 58 anganawadi ward 9 pro 109
Kottukal gp 2023 24 improvements of 58 anganawadi ward 9 pro 109
Read moreKottukal gp 2023 24 improvement of 75 anganawadi ward 18 pro 117
Kottukal gp 2023 24 improvement of 75 anganawadi ward 18 pro 117
Read moreKottukal gp 2023 24 improvements of 57 anganawadi ward 9 pro 108
Kottukal gp 2023 24 improvements of 57 anganawadi ward 9 pro 108
Read morePnly gp 2025 26 pro no 227 26 buds school infrastructure development in w 6 panavally gp
Pnly gp 2025 26 pro no 227 26 buds school infrastructure development in w 6 panavally gp
Read moreAryancode gp-2023-24-pro no-102/24-buds school sisumandiram building
Aryancode gp-2023-24-pro no-102/24-buds school sisumandiram building
Read moreof your Industry type