Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp Annual Plan (2023 24), Project No 9 24 Concreting Works For Kakkadammal Kakkathodu Road At Pandikkad General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp Annual Plan (2023 24), Project No 9 24 Concreting Works For Kakkadammal Kakkathodu Road At Pandikkad General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614000_9 |
|
Reference Number |
DB4/TN/17/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2006 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW division Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 205-24 -bhavana suraksha project for kakkadammal sc colony - pookkottur-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 205-24 -bhavana suraksha project for kakkadammal sc colony - pookkottur-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - malappuram dp construction of rmsa building for ghss pandikkad electrification -s0 735-23-general electrical work
Annual plan - malappuram dp construction of rmsa building for ghss pandikkad electrification -s0 735-23-general electrical work
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 2023-24 -pandikkad panchayath office road mudakuzha gp-general civil work
Reffer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan- malappuram dp annual plan (2021-22), project no 522-24 concreting works for purathara sc colony road at mangalam - general civil work-
Annual plan- malappuram dp annual plan (2021-22), project no 522-24 concreting works for purathara sc colony road at mangalam - general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp annual plan construction to pulikuzhi anganwadi mankada electrification-721-24-general electrical work
Annual plan-malappuram dp annual plan construction to pulikuzhi anganwadi mankada electrification-721-24-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 of pandikkad gp-pro.no 50/25-mukkilpeedika kolothkund road concreting
Annual plan-2024-25 of pandikkad gp-pro.no 50/25-mukkilpeedika kolothkund road concreting
Read moreRejuvenation works to paravathod-angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1368/24
Rejuvenation works to paravathod-angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1368/24
Read moreVadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam- puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1252/24.
Vadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam-&#x0d puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan&#x0d project no 1252/24.
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2023-24), project no 2-24 -renovation of kallathodu at edakkara-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2023-24), project no 2-24 -renovation of kallathodu at edakkara-general civil work (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type