Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Hrtc Workshop To Dehra To Jatt Basti Km. 0/00 To 1/00
|
| Description |
Formation Cutting At Rd. 0/0 To 0/550, P/L Gsb 0/0 To 0/500 And Hpc At Rd.0/250, 0/430 And Edge Wall Under Mmgsy
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_119968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Dehra letter No.7580-85 dated 04.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175660 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti kardoh km 0/00 to 2/00
P/l gsb at rd 1/500 to 2/00 m/t in km 1/250 to 2/00 (under scsp head)
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti lahra km 0/00 to 1/00
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/080 to 0/310, v-shape drain at rd 0/310 to 0/630, edge wall at rd 0/125 to 0/140 and m/t in km 0/310 to 0/630) (under scsp head
Read moreAnnual maintenance on link road to dehra to kot kangri km 0/00 to 2/200
Annual maintenance on link road to dehra to kot kangri km 0/00 to 2/200 (sh providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing including repair of road
Read moreConstruction of link road to kuthera harijan basti km 0/00 to 0/250
C/o b/wall at rd 0/180 to 0/195 p/l cc pavement in km 0/00 to 0/250
Read moreConstruction of link road to harizan basti lambera km. 0/00 to 0/400
Providing and laying cement concrete at rd 0/090 to 0/240)deposit work
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti chattruru km. 0/0 to 1/00
C/o 5/7mtr. wide formation cutting at rd. 0/00 to 0/034.70). ( deposit work vkvmy mlalad).
Read moreC/o link road from dehra arla gabla andrar road km. 0/00 to 3/500)
(sh- p/l gsb g-ii and g-iii at rd 0/00 to 0/500)(under scsp)
Read moreR/r damagrs on link road darwar to sadyal basti km 0/00 to 1/00
C/o pcc r/wall, p/l cement concrete payment and u-shape drain)
Read moreR/r damages on link road to harzan basti kardoh km 0/00 to 2/00
P/l m/t in km 0/00 to 1/250
Read moreof your Industry type