Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Dehra Arla Gabla Andrar Road Km. 0/00 To 3/500)
|
| Description |
(Sh P/L Gsb G Ii And G Iii At Rd 0/00 To 0/500)(Under Scsp)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_97766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7862-7900 dated 04.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kangra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=143445 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening dehra arla gabla andrar tarsuh lalehar birta jogipur ujjain sevkara natehar road km. 0/00 to 11/025
Improvement , passing places, r/walls, c.d. work, gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii, tarring work, side drain, cement concrete pavement, interlocking paver block and parapets
Read moreR/r damages to link road to arla in km 0/00 to 3/500
R/r damages to link road to arla in km 0/00 to 3/500 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 3/380 to 3/400)
Read moreC/o link road from bari to dhaniyara km 0/00 to 0/500
Formation cutting in km 0/00 to 0/500,c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab type culvert at rd 0/270,p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 0/090 c/o r/wall at rd 0/00 to 0/030 0/120 to 0/135
Read moreC/o link road from oddi mundadhar garnu road km 0/00 to 1/500
Sh c/o hpc at rd 0/175, r/wall at rd 0/595 to 0/606.30 and 0/840 to 0/855 and khuranja soling in slushy reaches at rd 0/355 to 0/705
Read moreC/o link road from fingli to kalontha km 0/00 to 1/500
Sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/035 &#x0d to 0/055 and b/wall at rd 0/030 to 0/055 and formation &#x0d cutting
Read moreC/o link road kothi to jully in km. 0/00 to 2/500
C/o rcc slab culvert 3.00mtr. span culvert at rd. 0/2150(under otmnp).
Read moreC/o link road kothi village bhadrwan ghandalwin km. 0/00 to 1/500
C/o link road kothi village bhadrwan ghandalwin km. 0/00 to 1/500(sh- p/l c.c at r.d 1/00 to 1/500) (under mmgsy)
Read moreof your Industry type