Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Costruction Of Cc Road And Nali Work At Yadav Dairy Se Virndavan Kushwah Tak Ajaypur. Zone No. 24, Ward No.65, File No. 396/25 X3/6
|
| Description |
Costruction Of Cc Road And Nali Work At Yadav Dairy Se Virndavan Kushwah Tak Ajaypur. Zone No. 24, Ward No.65, File No. 396/25 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_464350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/396/25x3/6/JAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6774 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545906 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 266 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert at miss school ajaypur ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 150/25x3/3.
Construction of box culvert at miss school ajaypur ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 150/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at chadwari pahadi ajaypur. zone no.24 ward no.65.file no. 511/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at chadwari pahadi ajaypur. zone no.24 ward no.65.file no. 511/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of pletform and tin shed in crematorium located at ajaypur pahari ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 166/25x3/3.
Construction work of pletform and tin shed in crematorium located at ajaypur pahari ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 166/25x3/3.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at vishnu colony different streets ajaypur ward no.65 zone no.24.file no.134/25x3/6.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of cc road and nali work at vishnu colony different streets ajaypur ward no.65 zone no.24.file no.134/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) costruction of nali work at gadde wala mohalla veerpur zone no.24.ward no.65.file no. 512/25x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) costruction of nali work at gadde wala mohalla veerpur zone no.24.ward no.65.file no. 512/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at dinesh yadav home to ramprakash kushwah home jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.195/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at dinesh yadav home to ramprakash kushwah home jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.195/25x3/6.
Read moreCostruction of cc road and drain work at rathor mohalla ki vibhinn galiya girwai. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 526/25x3/6.
Costruction of cc road and drain work at rathor mohalla ki vibhinn galiya girwai. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 526/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali work at suresh pump chalk and tawar wali gali kothriyo ka mohalla veerpur ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.37/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at suresh pump chalk and tawar wali gali kothriyo ka mohalla veerpur ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.37/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of samudayik bhavan at kushwah mohalla near tyagis house ward no. 55 file no. 203/25x3/3.
Construction work of samudayik bhavan at kushwah mohalla near tyagis house ward no. 55 file no. 203/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type