Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Dinesh Yadav Home To Ramprakash Kushwah Home Jaderua Ganv Ward No.19 Zone No.08.File No.195/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Dinesh Yadav Home To Ramprakash Kushwah Home Jaderua Ganv Ward No.19 Zone No.08.File No.195/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_430827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/195/25X3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507848 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road work at different street in sitaram nagar jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.193/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at different street in sitaram nagar jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.193/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at vaishno vatika to rajveer kirana store jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.194/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at vaishno vatika to rajveer kirana store jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.194/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at ballu yadav home to gov.pr.school jaderua ganv ward 19 zone 08.file no.695/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at ballu yadav home to gov.pr.school jaderua ganv ward 19 zone 08.file no.695/23x3/6.
Read moreCostruction of cc road and nali work at yadav dairy se virndavan kushwah tak ajaypur. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 396/25x3/6
Costruction of cc road and nali work at yadav dairy se virndavan kushwah tak ajaypur. zone no. 24, ward no.65, file no. 396/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of park boundary wall, walking trac chair etc work at jaderua ganv ward 19.file no.156/23x3/3.
Construction of park boundary wall, walking trac chair etc work at jaderua ganv ward 19.file no.156/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of shamshaan ghat at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.157/25x3/3.
Construction of shamshaan ghat at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.157/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenace of dammage aganwadi work at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.86/25x3/3.
Maintenace of dammage aganwadi work at koti ganv zone no.13 ward no.59. file no.86/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall,tiles and cc road etc work at jaderua shamshanghat ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.114/25x3/3.
Construction of boundary wall,tiles and cc road etc work at jaderua shamshanghat ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.114/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type