Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Ballu Yadav Home To Gov.Pr.School Jaderua Ganv Ward 19 Zone 08.File No.695/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Ballu Yadav Home To Gov.Pr.School Jaderua Ganv Ward 19 Zone 08.File No.695/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_296838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/695/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road work at dinesh yadav home to ramprakash kushwah home jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.195/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at dinesh yadav home to ramprakash kushwah home jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.195/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of park boundary wall, walking trac chair etc work at jaderua ganv ward 19.file no.156/23x3/3.
Construction of park boundary wall, walking trac chair etc work at jaderua ganv ward 19.file no.156/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at different street in sitaram nagar jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.193/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at different street in sitaram nagar jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.193/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at jogendra yadav home to rathor home in jaderuaa ganv ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 675/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at jogendra yadav home to rathor home in jaderuaa ganv ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 675/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at vaishno vatika to rajveer kirana store jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.194/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at vaishno vatika to rajveer kirana store jaderua ganv ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.194/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of inter locking flooring tile work at preetam vihar colony shri ram colony ke pass shyam home to anil shrivas and vijay jadoun home jogendera yadav home to rator home in jaderua ganv ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 883/23x3/6
Construction of inter locking flooring tile work at preetam vihar colony shri ram colony ke pass shyam home to anil shrivas and vijay jadoun home jogendera yadav home to rator home in jaderua ganv ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 883/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of entry gate work at hardoul nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 290/23x3/3
Construction of entry gate work at hardoul nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 290/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Construction of nala patav work at near pinto park hokers zone ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 690/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of ct pt walking trac,chair fitting etc work at park near muktidham jaderua ward 19 zone 08.file no.21/23x4/8.
Construction of ct pt walking trac,chair fitting etc work at park near muktidham jaderua ward 19 zone 08.file no.21/23x4/8.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall,tiles and cc road etc work at jaderua shamshanghat ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.114/25x3/3.
Construction of boundary wall,tiles and cc road etc work at jaderua shamshanghat ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.114/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type