Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali Work At Suresh Pump Chalk And Tawar Wali Gali Kothriyo Ka Mohalla Veerpur Ajaypur Zone No.24 Ward No.65.File No.37/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali Work At Suresh Pump Chalk And Tawar Wali Gali Kothriyo Ka Mohalla Veerpur Ajaypur Zone No.24 Ward No.65.File No.37/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_400929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/37/25x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=471905 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at ward 6 nageshwar colony tawar wali gali.
Construction of cc road at ward 6 nageshwar colony tawar wali gali.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali work at smart city near selfy point ramnivas dwivedi wali gali and suresh kushwah wali gali veerpur. ward no. 65, zone no. 24. file no. 219/24x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of cc road and nali work at smart city near selfy point ramnivas dwivedi wali gali and suresh kushwah wali gali veerpur. ward no. 65, zone no. 24. file no. 219/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain at suresh namkeen wali gali jatav mohalla shivaji park ke samne avm mittal gas agency wali gali ward no.42. file no.68/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain at suresh namkeen wali gali jatav mohalla shivaji park ke samne avm mittal gas agency wali gali ward no.42. file no.68/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConst of ipb street suresh vakil wali gali w-10
Const of ipb street suresh vakil wali gali w-10
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at pancham tomar jain chakki wali gali,raju bhadoriya wali gali,shanti clinic wali gali goverdhan colony ward no.20.zone no.09.file no.551/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at pancham tomar jain chakki wali gali,raju bhadoriya wali gali,shanti clinic wali gali goverdhan colony ward no.20.zone no.09.file no.551/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain in tel meal wali gali, jiwajiganj, sahu wali gali evam anaya galiya ward no. 41 file no. 167/25x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain in tel meal wali gali, jiwajiganj, sahu wali gali evam anaya galiya ward no. 41 file no. 167/25x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at valmic basti dayry gurudev mishthan ke piche wali gali dinesh tomar wali gali banti gurjar wali gali in pragati vihar ward no.21 zone no.10.file no.80/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at valmic basti dayry gurudev mishthan ke piche wali gali dinesh tomar wali gali banti gurjar wali gali in pragati vihar ward no.21 zone no.10.file no.80/25x3/6.
Read moreProvision of three number bokky type shellow bore in 1. gali no. 150 tawar wali gali netram sariya road, 2.gali no. 295 sanjay colony 3.gali no. 207 parvatiya colony ward no. 06 nit faridabad.
Provision of three number bokky type shellow bore in 1. gali no. 150 tawar wali gali netram sariya road, 2.gali no. 295 sanjay colony 3.gali no. 207 parvatiya colony ward no. 06 nit faridabad.
Read moreProvision of three number bokky type shellow bore in 1. gali no. 150 tawar wali gali netram sariya road, 2.gali no. 295 sanjay colony 3.gali no. 207 parvatiya colony ward no. 06 nit faridabad.
Provision of three number bokky type shellow bore in 1. gali no. 150 tawar wali gali netram sariya road, 2.gali no. 295 sanjay colony 3.gali no. 207 parvatiya colony ward no. 06 nit faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type