Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No J 9 (01 To 04 Qtr) In Dhan Singh Thapa Enclave , Bldg No P 105 (01 To 06 Qtr) In Tarapore Enclave And Certain Sanctioned Work In The Aor Of Age B/R I Under Ge (Army) Suratgarh At Suratgarh Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No J 9 (01 To 04 Qtr) In Dhan Singh Thapa Enclave , Bldg No P 105 (01 To 06 Qtr) In Tarapore Enclave And Certain Sanctioned Work In The Aor Of Age B/R I Under Ge (Army) Suratgarh At Suratgarh Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_690877_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (A) SOG Token No -78/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 94480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Suratgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=773373 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to govt md accn bldg no j-31 (01 to 04 qtr) tarapore enclave and or-16 (01 to 12 qtr) dhan singh thapa enclave in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Special repair to govt md accn bldg no j-31 (01 to 04 qtr) tarapore enclave and or-16 (01 to 12 qtr) dhan singh thapa enclave in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-103/01 to 06 (06x qtrs) at tarapore enclave and bldg no or-23 (01 to 12) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair of bldg no p-103/01 to 06 (06x qtrs) at tarapore enclave and bldg no or-23 (01 to 12) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no or-15 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and bldg no p-102 (or md accn) at tarapore enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no or-15 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and bldg no p-102 (or md accn) at tarapore enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to govt md accn bldg no p-54 (10 qtrs) in dhan singh thapa enclave under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to govt md accn bldg no p-54 (10 qtrs) in dhan singh thapa enclave under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreCertain maint to jco /or md accn in dhan singh thapa and tarapore enclave in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Certain maint to jco /or md accn in dhan singh thapa and tarapore enclave in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-23 (01 to 11 qtrs) at tarapore enclave, j-20 (04 qtrs) jco md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of 02 x soakwell with sewage line under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-23 (01 to 11 qtrs) at tarapore enclave, j-20 (04 qtrs) jco md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of 02 x soakwell with sewage line under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to govt md accn bldg no j-48 (01 to 10 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave and addn/ altn to a veh garrage bldg no p-48 in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to govt md accn bldg no j-48 (01 to 10 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave and addn/ altn to a veh garrage bldg no p-48 in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to govt md accn bldg no j-48 (01 to 10 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave and addn/ altn to certain bldg of hq sqn amrd bde at suratgarh mil stn in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh
Spl repair to govt md accn bldg no j-48 (01 to 10 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave and addn/ altn to certain bldg of hq sqn amrd bde at suratgarh
 mil stn in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh 
Read moreTerm contract for certain works in dhan singh thapa and tarapore enclave in zone a in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Term contract for certain works in dhan singh thapa and tarapore enclave in zone a in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-540 and md accn bldg no p-42 (01 to 12 qtr) in tarapore enclave in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no t-540 and md accn bldg no p-42 (01 to 12 qtr) in tarapore enclave in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type