Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Govt Md Accn Bldg No P 54 (10 Qtrs) In Dhan Singh Thapa Enclave Under Ge (Army) Suratgarh At Suratgarh Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Govt Md Accn Bldg No P 54 (10 Qtrs) In Dhan Singh Thapa Enclave Under Ge (Army) Suratgarh At Suratgarh Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_740852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(A)/SOG-TOKEN-60/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 85380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN THE AOR OF GE (A) SURATGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=829582 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2025
Expired 263 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to bldg no p-23, (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and other sanction works under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-23, (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and other sanction works under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-70, (01 to 10 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and bldg no t-552 (jcos club) under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair of bldg no p-70, (01 to 10 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and bldg no t-552 (jcos club) under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no or-15 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and bldg no p-102 (or md accn) at tarapore enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no or-15 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and bldg no p-102 (or md accn) at tarapore enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-50 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of toilet and bathroom under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-50 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of toilet and bathroom under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-103/01 to 06 (06x qtrs) at tarapore enclave and bldg no or-23 (01 to 12) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair of bldg no p-103/01 to 06 (06x qtrs) at tarapore enclave and bldg no or-23 (01 to 12) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-23 (01 to 11 qtrs) at tarapore enclave, j-20 (04 qtrs) jco md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of 02 x soakwell with sewage line under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-23 (01 to 11 qtrs) at tarapore enclave, j-20 (04 qtrs) jco md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of 02 x soakwell with sewage line under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no j-9 (01 to 04 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave , bldg no p-105 (01 to 06 qtr) in tarapore enclave and certain sanctioned work in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no j-9 (01 to 04 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave , bldg no p-105 (01 to 06 qtr) in tarapore enclave and certain sanctioned work in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreCertain maint to jco/or md accn in dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Certain maint to jco/or md accn in dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to govt md accn bldg no j-48 (01 to 10 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave and addn/ altn to a veh garrage bldg no p-48 in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to govt md accn bldg no j-48 (01 to 10 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave and addn/ altn to a veh garrage bldg no p-48 in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to govt md accn bldg no j-48 (01 to 10 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave and addn/ altn to certain bldg of hq sqn amrd bde at suratgarh mil stn in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh
Spl repair to govt md accn bldg no j-48 (01 to 10 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave and addn/ altn to certain bldg of hq sqn amrd bde at suratgarh
 mil stn in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh 
Read moreof your Industry type