Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No Or 15 (01 To 12 Qtrs) Or Md Accn At Dhan Singh Thapa Enclave And Bldg No P 102 (Or Md Accn) At Tarapore Enclave Under Age B/R I At Suratgarh Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No Or 15 (01 To 12 Qtrs) Or Md Accn At Dhan Singh Thapa Enclave And Bldg No P 102 (Or Md Accn) At Tarapore Enclave Under Age B/R I At Suratgarh Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_608777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (A) SOG - Token No 30/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE ARMY SURATGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreSpl repair to govt md accn bldg no p-54 (10 qtrs) in dhan singh thapa enclave under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to govt md accn bldg no p-54 (10 qtrs) in dhan singh thapa enclave under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-103/01 to 06 (06x qtrs) at tarapore enclave and bldg no or-23 (01 to 12) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair of bldg no p-103/01 to 06 (06x qtrs) at tarapore enclave and bldg no or-23 (01 to 12) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreCertain maint to jco /or md accn in dhan singh thapa and tarapore enclave in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Certain maint to jco /or md accn in dhan singh thapa and tarapore enclave in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-23, (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and other sanction works under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-23, (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and other sanction works under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreCertain maint to jco/or md accn in dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Certain maint to jco/or md accn in dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-70, (01 to 10 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and bldg no t-552 (jcos club) under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair of bldg no p-70, (01 to 10 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and bldg no t-552 (jcos club) under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-23 (01 to 11 qtrs) at tarapore enclave, j-20 (04 qtrs) jco md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of 02 x soakwell with sewage line under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-23 (01 to 11 qtrs) at tarapore enclave, j-20 (04 qtrs) jco md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of 02 x soakwell with sewage line under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair to govt md accn bldg no j-31 (01 to 04 qtr) tarapore enclave and or-16 (01 to 12 qtr) dhan singh thapa enclave in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Special repair to govt md accn bldg no j-31 (01 to 04 qtr) tarapore enclave and or-16 (01 to 12 qtr) dhan singh thapa enclave in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-50 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of toilet and bathroom under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-50 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of toilet and bathroom under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type