Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair Of Bldg No P 70, (01 To 10 Qtrs) Or Md Accn Dhan Singh Thapa Enclave And Bldg No T 552 (Jc Os Club) Under Age B/R I At Suratgarh Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Spl Repair Of Bldg No P 70, (01 To 10 Qtrs) Or Md Accn Dhan Singh Thapa Enclave And Bldg No T 552 (Jc Os Club) Under Age B/R I At Suratgarh Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_617599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (A) SOG - Token No 52/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 92800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE ARMY SURATGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to govt md accn bldg no p-54 (10 qtrs) in dhan singh thapa enclave under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to govt md accn bldg no p-54 (10 qtrs) in dhan singh thapa enclave under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-23, (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and other sanction works under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-23, (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and other sanction works under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no or-15 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and bldg no p-102 (or md accn) at tarapore enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no or-15 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and bldg no p-102 (or md accn) at tarapore enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair of bldg no p-103/01 to 06 (06x qtrs) at tarapore enclave and bldg no or-23 (01 to 12) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair of bldg no p-103/01 to 06 (06x qtrs) at tarapore enclave and bldg no or-23 (01 to 12) or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-50 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of toilet and bathroom under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-50 (01 to 12 qtrs) or md accn dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of toilet and bathroom under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p-23 (01 to 11 qtrs) at tarapore enclave, j-20 (04 qtrs) jco md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of 02 x soakwell with sewage line under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p-23 (01 to 11 qtrs) at tarapore enclave, j-20 (04 qtrs) jco md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and provn of 02 x soakwell with sewage line under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no j-9 (01 to 04 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave , bldg no p-105 (01 to 06 qtr) in tarapore enclave and certain sanctioned work in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no j-9 (01 to 04 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave , bldg no p-105 (01 to 06 qtr) in tarapore enclave and certain sanctioned work in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreProvn of 157 geysers and 262 exhaust fans in jcos/or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and other places under age e/m at suratgarh mil stn
Provn of 157 geysers and 262 exhaust fans in jcos/or md accn at dhan singh thapa enclave and other places under age e/m at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreCertain maint to jco/or md accn in dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Certain maint to jco/or md accn in dhan singh thapa enclave under age b/r-i at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to govt md accn bldg no j-48 (01 to 10 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave and addn/ altn to a veh garrage bldg no p-48 in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Spl repair to govt md accn bldg no j-48 (01 to 10 qtr) in dhan singh thapa enclave and addn/ altn to a veh garrage bldg no p-48 in the aor of age b/r-i under ge (army) suratgarh at suratgarh mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type