Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Prive And Break Down Maintenance And Patrolling Of Various 400 Kv, 220 Kv And 132 Kv Lines Under Etc Agra
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Prive And Break Down Maintenance And Patrolling Of Various 400 Kv, 220 Kv And 132 Kv Lines Under Etc Agra
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_896653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET_44_ETC_A_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1541852 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreWork of comprehensive prive and break down maintenance and patrolling of various 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv lines
Work of comprehensive prive and break down maintenance and patrolling of different voltage 400/220/132kv transmission lines under etc agra
Read moreMaintenance contract for 220/132 kv ehv lines ground/routine/tripping/break down/ top/ night patrolling and maintenance
Maintenance contract for 220/132 kv ehv lines ground/ routine/tripping/break down/ top/ night patrolling and maintenance as well as reporting work in sub hq pipariya under tlm sub dn itarsi for the period of 2 (two) years
Read morePrive and break down maintenance of 400 220 132kv switchyard equipments
Prive and break down maintenance of 400 220 132kv switchyard equipments
Read morePatrolling by drone of various 400, 220, 132 kv transmission lines under etc jhansi.
Patrolling by drone of various 400, 220, 132 kv transmission lines under etc jhansi.
Read moreWork for comprehensive preventive and break down maintenance of different 400 220 132 kv transmission lines under etc i moradabad
Work for comprehensive preventive and break down maintenance of different 400 220 132 kv transmission lines under etc i moradabad
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read moreSupply of material for maintenance of various 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 transmission lines under etd etawah under tsw zone agra
Supply of material for maintenance of various 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 transmission lines under etd etawah under tsw zone agra
Read moreSupply of material for maintenance of various 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 transmission lines under etd etawah under tsw zone agra
Supply of material for maintenance of various 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 transmission lines under etd etawah under tsw zone agra
Read moreof your Industry type