Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Comprehensive Prive And Break Down Maintenance And Patrolling Of Various 400 Kv, 220 Kv And 132 Kv Lines
|
| Description |
Work Of Comprehensive Prive And Break Down Maintenance And Patrolling Of Different Voltage 400/220/132 Kv Transmission Lines Under Etc Agra
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPTCL_1104163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET_84_ETC_A_25_26 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2036743 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreComprehensive prive and break down maintenance and patrolling of various 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv lines under etc agra
Comprehensive prive and break down maintenance and patrolling of various 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv lines under etc agra
Read moreMaintenance contract for 220/132 kv ehv lines ground/routine/tripping/break down/ top/ night patrolling and maintenance
Maintenance contract for 220/132 kv ehv lines ground/ routine/tripping/break down/ top/ night patrolling and maintenance as well as reporting work in sub hq pipariya under tlm sub dn itarsi for the period of 2 (two) years
Read moreWork for comprehensive preventive and break down maintenance of different 400 220 132 kv transmission lines under etc i moradabad
Work for comprehensive preventive and break down maintenance of different 400 220 132 kv transmission lines under etc i moradabad
Read morePrive and break down maintenance of 400 220 132kv switchyard equipments
Prive and break down maintenance of 400 220 132kv switchyard equipments
Read morePatrolling by drone of various 400, 220, 132 kv transmission lines under etc jhansi.
Patrolling by drone of various 400, 220, 132 kv transmission lines under etc jhansi.
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read moreComprehensive prive and breakdown maintenance of various 765/400/220/132 kv transmission line under etc, mirzapur
Comprehensive prive and breakdown maintenance of various 765/400/220/132 kv transmission line under etc, mirzapur
Read moreComprehensive prive and break down maintenance of different voltage transmission lines under etc, shahjahanpur
Comprehensive prive and break down maintenance of different voltage transmission lines under etc, shahjahanpur
Read moreof your Industry type