Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Common Toilet In Govt. Ups Veloor Project No.704/25 Kottayam Municipalitty
|
| Description |
Construction Of Common Toilet In Govt. Ups Veloor Project No.704/25 Kottayam Municipalitty
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/TZNL/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVATHUCKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108257 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of common toilet in govt. ups veloor project no.704/25 kottayam municipalitty
Construction of common toilet in govt. ups veloor project no.704/25 kottayam municipalitty- re tender
Read moreProject no. 651/2024-25-renovation of roof work in govt. lp school veloor waed 26 kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 651/2024-25-renovation of roof work in govt. lp school veloor waed 26 kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no. 291/2023-24 kottayam municipalitty-maintenance of lifting brigde chunkath muppath in ward 45, kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 291/2023-24 kottayam municipalitty-maintenance of lifting brigde chunkath muppath in ward 45, kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no. 291/2023-24 kottayam municipalitty-maintenance of lifting brigde chunkath muppath in ward 45, kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 291/2023-24 kottayam municipalitty-maintenance of lifting brigde chunkath muppath in ward 45, kottayam municipalitty(re tender)&#x0d
Read moreProject no. 570/ 2024-25 -kallupurackal pathinachil kadavu road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 570/ 2024-25 -kallupurackal pathinachil kadavu road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no. 559/2024-25 - kallupurackal kaloor road in ward 46, kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 559/2024-25 - kallupurackal kaloor road in ward 46, kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no. 570/ 2024-25 -kallupurackal pathinachil kadavu road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 570/ 2024-25 -kallupurackal pathinachil kadavu road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no. 559/2024-25 - kallupurackal kaloor road in ward 46, kottayam municipalitty-re tender
Project no. 559/2024-25 - kallupurackal kaloor road in ward 46, kottayam municipalitty- re tender
Read moreProject no.907 /2024-25 maintenance of various roads in thiruvathuckal zonal office -kottayam municipalitty-
Project no.907 /2024-25 maintenance of various roads in thiruvathuckal zonal office -kottayam municipalitty-&#x0d
Read moreProject no. 652/2023-24-construction of drainage for pallikkonam press road side road in ward 25, kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 652/2023-24-construction of drainage for pallikkonam press road side road in ward 25, kottayam municipalitty
Read moreof your Industry type