Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 291/2023 24 Kottayam Municipalitty Maintenance Of Lifting Brigde Chunkath Muppath In Ward 45, Kottayam Municipalitty
|
| Description |
Project No. 291/2023 24 Kottayam Municipalitty Maintenance Of Lifting Brigde Chunkath Muppath In Ward 45, Kottayam Municipalitty
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/TZNL/KTM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1395 |
| EMD | 15821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVATHUCKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006560 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no. 291/2023-24 kottayam municipalitty-maintenance of lifting brigde chunkath muppath in ward 45, kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 291/2023-24 kottayam municipalitty-maintenance of lifting brigde chunkath muppath in ward 45, kottayam municipalitty(re tender)&#x0d
Read more645/2023-24-parochal puthenpura bund road renovation in ward 45 kottayam municipalitty-
645/2023-24-parochal puthenpura bund road renovation in ward 45 kottayam municipalitty- re tender&#x0d
Read moreProject no.371/2023-24 cherickatharapalm pattada road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Project no.371/2023-24 cherickatharapalm pattada road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no.371/2023-24 cherickatharapalm pattada road renovation in kottayam municipalitty.
Project no.371/2023-24 cherickatharapalm pattada road renovation in kottayam municipalitty.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan project no. 169/2025-26 renovation of kallupurackal farm road in ward 45 , kottayam municipalitty-renovation of kallupurackal farm road in ward 45 , kottayam municipalitty-general civil work-.
Annual plan-annual plan project no. 169/2025-26 renovation of kallupurackal farm road in ward 45 , kottayam municipalitty-renovation of kallupurackal farm road in ward 45 , kottayam municipalitty-general civil work-.
Read moreAnnual plan 645/2023-24-parochal puthenpura bund road renovation in ward 45 kottayam municipalitty
Annual plan 645/2023-24-parochal puthenpura bund road renovation in ward 45 kottayam municipalitty
Read moreKottayam municipalitty project no.374/2023-24-new building construction of vellor lps in ward 26
Kottayam municipalitty project no.374/2023-24-new building construction of vellor lps in ward 26
Read moreProject no. 651/2023-24 rennovation of thiruvathukkal sndp road in ward no 24 in kottayam municipalitty.-
Project no. 651/2023-24 rennovation of thiruvathukkal sndp road in ward no 24 in kottayam municipalitty.-re tender
Read moreProject no. 570/ 2024-25 -kallupurackal pathinachil kadavu road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 570/ 2024-25 -kallupurackal pathinachil kadavu road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no. 559/2024-25 - kallupurackal kaloor road in ward 46, kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 559/2024-25 - kallupurackal kaloor road in ward 46, kottayam municipalitty
Read moreof your Industry type