Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No. 570/ 2024 25 Kallupurackal Pathinachil Kadavu Road Renovation In Kottayam Municipalitty
|
| Description |
Project No. 570/ 2024 25 Kallupurackal Pathinachil Kadavu Road Renovation In Kottayam Municipalitty
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/TZNL/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVATHUCKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097920 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no. 570/ 2024-25 -kallupurackal pathinachil kadavu road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 570/ 2024-25 -kallupurackal pathinachil kadavu road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no. 570/ 2024-25 -kallupurackal pathinachil kadavu road renovation in ward kottayam municipalitty-re tender
Project no. 570/ 2024-25 -kallupurackal pathinachil kadavu road renovation in ward kottayam municipalitty-re tender
Read moreProject no. 559/2024-25 - kallupurackal kaloor road in ward 46, kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 559/2024-25 - kallupurackal kaloor road in ward 46, kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no. 559/2024-25 - kallupurackal kaloor road in ward 46, kottayam municipalitty-re tender
Project no. 559/2024-25 - kallupurackal kaloor road in ward 46, kottayam municipalitty- re tender
Read morePr.no. 544/2024-25 renovation of pathinajil kadavu kailathusseri road , veluthedathu road kottayam municipalitty
Pr.no. 544/2024-25 renovation of pathinajil kadavu kailathusseri road veluthedathu road kottayam municipalitty
Read morePr.no. 544/2024-25 renovation of pathinajil kadavu kailathusseri road , veluthedathu road kottayam municipalitty
Pr.no. 544/2024-25 renovation of pathinajil kadavu kailathusseri road , veluthedathu road kottayam municipalitty- re tender&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan project no. 169/2025-26 renovation of kallupurackal farm road in ward 45 , kottayam municipalitty-renovation of kallupurackal farm road in ward 45 , kottayam municipalitty-general civil work-.
Annual plan-annual plan project no. 169/2025-26 renovation of kallupurackal farm road in ward 45 , kottayam municipalitty-renovation of kallupurackal farm road in ward 45 , kottayam municipalitty-general civil work-.
Read moreProject no. 651/2024-25-renovation of roof work in govt. lp school veloor waed 26 kottayam municipalitty
Project no. 651/2024-25-renovation of roof work in govt. lp school veloor waed 26 kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no.371/2023-24 cherickatharapalm pattada road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Project no.371/2023-24 cherickatharapalm pattada road renovation in kottayam municipalitty
Read moreProject no.371/2023-24 cherickatharapalm pattada road renovation in kottayam municipalitty.
Project no.371/2023-24 cherickatharapalm pattada road renovation in kottayam municipalitty.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type