Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.275/23 24 Renovation Of Memana Kulam In Erathu Gp Ward 2
|
| Description |
Pro.No.275/23 24 Renovation Of Memana Kulam In Erathu Gp Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602564_26 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LID and EW/ERT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14828 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section, Erath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.271/23-24renovation of oorumadam ela kulam in ward 11 of erathu gp
Pro.271/23-24renovation of oorumadam ela kulam in ward 11 of erathu gp
Read moreProject no.349/23-24renovation works of crematorium in erathu gp
Project no.349/23-24renovation works of crematorium in erathu gp
Read morePro.no.174/23-24 kalampottivila thattaparavilaroad concreting-ward-08 of erathu gp
Pro.no.174/23-24 kalampottivila thattaparavilaroad concreting-ward-08 of erathu gp
Read morePro.no.132/23-24plavilappady- kalari ppady road concreting of erathu gp ward 13
Pro.no.132/23-24plavilappady- kalari ppady road concreting of erathu gp ward 13
Read morePro.no.161/23-24 palavila colony plamthottathupadi-road concreeting ward 08 of erathu gp
Pro.no.161/23-24 palavila colony plamthottathupadi-road concreeting ward 08 of erathu gp
Read morePro.no.141/23-24 chakkimukku - vayalikkada road re tarring of erathu gp ward 16
Pro.no.141/23-24 chakkimukku - vayalikkada road re tarring of erathu gp ward 16
Read morePro.no.147/23-24 factoryppadi kallukunnilpadi road concreting in ward no.16 of erathu gp
Pro.no.147/23-24 factoryppadi kallukunnilpadi road concreting in ward no.16 of erathu gp
Read morePro.no.105/23-24 charuvilapadi-rajeev nagar road side protection ward 6 of erathu gp
Pro.no.105/23-24 charuvilapadi-rajeev nagar road side protection ward 6 of erathu gp
Read morePbp 2023-24renovation of oravil kulam moodadi gp
Pbp 2023-24 renovation of oravil kulam moodadi gp
Read morePro.no.104/23-24 retender mc road kilivayal college road retaring ward-06 of erathu gp
Pro.no.104/23-24 retender mc road kilivayal college road retaring ward-06 of erathu gp
Read moreof your Industry type