Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.104/23 24 Retender Mc Road Kilivayal College Road Retaring Ward 06 Of Erathu Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.104/23 24 Retender Mc Road Kilivayal College Road Retaring Ward 06 Of Erathu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602564_28 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LID and EW/ERT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section, Erath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.104/23-24 mc road kilivayal college road retarring ward.6
Pro.no.104/23-24 mc road kilivayal college road retarring ward.6
Read moreAnnual plan-payyolimuncipality -pro.no.97/27-bisminagar arabic college road retaring -ward 27-general civil work
Annual plan-payyolimuncipality -pro.no.97/27-bisminagar arabic college road retaring -ward 27-general civil work
Read morePro.no.351 nattakkal nattakkal kunnu colony road retaring
Pro.no.351 nattakkal nattakkal kunnu colony road retaring
Read morePro.no.104/24-pazhaya market road canal
-kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.104/24-pazhaya market road canal road concrete
Read morePm road retaring -pm road retaring ch 000/000 --ch 000/188 retender
Pm road retaring -pm road retaring
Read morePro.no.116/23-24 retender retarring of vaishakam pady- thekkin koottathil pady - ashan pady- panavila road in ward 11 of erathu gp
Pro.no.116/23-24 retender retarring of vaishakam pady- thekkin koottathil pady - ashan pady- panavila road in ward 11 of erathu gp
Read morePro.no.52/24.25 alummoodu maruthaman road retaring - ward 1
Pro.no.52/24.25 alummoodu maruthaman road retaring - ward 1
Read morePro.no.52/24.25 alummoodu maruthaman road retaring - ward 1
Pro.no.52/24.25 alummoodu maruthaman road retaring - ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type