Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.116/23 24 Retender Retarring Of Vaishakam Pady Thekkin Koottathil Pady Ashan Pady Panavila Road In Ward 11 Of Erathu Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.No.116/23 24 Retender Retarring Of Vaishakam Pady Thekkin Koottathil Pady Ashan Pady Panavila Road In Ward 11 Of Erathu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602564_29 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LID and EW/ERT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section, Erath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no 130/23-24 chakkuvila pady kavil pady road side protection in wrad 13 erathu gp
Pro.no 130/23-24 chakkuvila pady kavil pady road side protection in wrad 13 erathu gp
Read morePro.no73/23-24 retender retarring and irish drain in namboorethu pady- kulathin melethil colony road in ward 2 of erathu gp
Pro.no73/23-24 retender retarring and irish drain in namboorethu pady- kulathin melethil colony road in ward 2 of erathu gp
Read morePro.no.168/23-24concreting of nediythu pady- koonam palavila junction road of erathu gp in ward 10
Pro.no.168/23-24concreting of nediythu pady- koonam palavila junction road of erathu gp in ward 10
Read more116/24 velamcode transformarpadi road retarring and irish (retender)
116/24 velamcode transformarpadi road retarring and irish (retender)
Read morePro.no.104/23-24 retender mc road kilivayal college road retaring ward-06 of erathu gp
Pro.no.104/23-24 retender mc road kilivayal college road retaring ward-06 of erathu gp
Read moreEzhamkulam gp 2023-24 95/2023-24 - koloor pady - cashew factory pady road 023-24 - kulikkunnakuzhi - gurumandiram road retarring - retender
Ezhamkulam gp 2023-24 95/2023-24 - koloor pady - cashew factory pady road
Read moreAnnual plan retarring of thazhe kanjiravilakam road ward 5 thirupuram gp pro.no.116
Annual plan retarring of thazhe kanjiravilakam road ward 5 thirupuram gp pro.no.116
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 116/23-24, cherupuzhagp.vilakkuvattam choorappadavu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 116/23-24, cherupuzhagp.vilakkuvattam choorappadavu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 94/2024-25-nh adiyodi road retarring-retender
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 94/2024-25-nh adiyodi road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.180/24. pathakuthi kavakkad road retarring ward 6. (retender)
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p. pro.no.180/24. pathakuthi kavakkad road retarring ward 6. (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type