Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.168/23 24 Concreting Of Nediythu Pady Koonam Palavila Junction Road Of Erathu Gp In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Pro.No.168/23 24 Concreting Of Nediythu Pady Koonam Palavila Junction Road Of Erathu Gp In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602564_18 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LID and EW/ERT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6883 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section, Erath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.161/23-24 palavila colony plamthottathupadi-road concreeting ward 08 of erathu gp
Pro.no.161/23-24 palavila colony plamthottathupadi-road concreeting ward 08 of erathu gp
Read morePro.no 130/23-24 chakkuvila pady kavil pady road side protection in wrad 13 erathu gp
Pro.no 130/23-24 chakkuvila pady kavil pady road side protection in wrad 13 erathu gp
Read morePro.no.116/23-24 retender retarring of vaishakam pady- thekkin koottathil pady - ashan pady- panavila road in ward 11 of erathu gp
Pro.no.116/23-24 retender retarring of vaishakam pady- thekkin koottathil pady - ashan pady- panavila road in ward 11 of erathu gp
Read morePro.no.174/23-24 kalampottivila thattaparavilaroad concreting-ward-08 of erathu gp
Pro.no.174/23-24 kalampottivila thattaparavilaroad concreting-ward-08 of erathu gp
Read morePro.no.275/23-24renovation of memana kulam in erathu gp ward 2
Pro.no.275/23-24renovation of memana kulam in erathu gp ward 2
Read moreKurumathur gp - pro.no.288/24 - electrification of koonam mcf-electrification
Kurumathur gp - pro.no.288/24 - electrification of koonam mcf-electrification
Read morePro.no.132/23-24plavilappady- kalari ppady road concreting of erathu gp ward 13
Pro.no.132/23-24plavilappady- kalari ppady road concreting of erathu gp ward 13
Read morePro.no 123/23-24 peringum mala ela road concreting of erathu gp ward12
Pro.no 123/23-24 peringum mala ela road concreting of erathu gp ward12
Read morePro.no.141/23-24 chakkimukku - vayalikkada road re tarring of erathu gp ward 16
Pro.no.141/23-24 chakkimukku - vayalikkada road re tarring of erathu gp ward 16
Read morePro.no.147/23-24 factoryppadi kallukunnilpadi road concreting in ward no.16 of erathu gp
Pro.no.147/23-24 factoryppadi kallukunnilpadi road concreting in ward no.16 of erathu gp
Read moreof your Industry type