Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.141/23 24 Chakkimukku Vayalikkada Road Re Tarring Of Erathu Gp Ward 16
|
| Description |
Pro.No.141/23 24 Chakkimukku Vayalikkada Road Re Tarring Of Erathu Gp Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602564_13 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LID and EW/ERT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29661 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section, Erath GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.147/23-24 factoryppadi kallukunnilpadi road concreting in ward no.16 of erathu gp
Pro.no.147/23-24 factoryppadi kallukunnilpadi road concreting in ward no.16 of erathu gp
Read morePro.no.174/23-24 kalampottivila thattaparavilaroad concreting-ward-08 of erathu gp
Pro.no.174/23-24 kalampottivila thattaparavilaroad concreting-ward-08 of erathu gp
Read morePro.no.275/23-24renovation of memana kulam in erathu gp ward 2
Pro.no.275/23-24renovation of memana kulam in erathu gp ward 2
Read moreNattakkal shanthiguri road re tarring pro.no 89/23-24
Nattakkal shanthiguri road re tarring pro.no 89/23-24
Read moreShanthigury kayarpadavu road re tarring pro.no 82/23-24
Shanthigury kayarpadavu road re tarring pro.no 82/23-24
Read moreMadakka kuloor road re tarring pro.no 86/23-24
Madakka kuloor road re tarring pro.no 86/23-24
Read moreKarkkadagoli kayimala road re tarring pro.no 85/23-24
Karkkadagoli kayimala road re tarring pro.no 85/23-24
Read moreThoranakukk inthumoola road re tarring pro.no 79/23-24
Thoranakukk inthumoola road re tarring pro.no 79/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pro.no.325/23-24 -thotathimoola pundoor masjid road re-tarring
Annual plan-chengala gp pro.no.325/23-24 -thotathimoola pundoor masjid road re-tarring
Read morePro.no.132/23-24plavilappady- kalari ppady road concreting of erathu gp ward 13
Pro.no.132/23-24plavilappady- kalari ppady road concreting of erathu gp ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type