Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thoranakukk Inthumoola Road Re Tarring Pro.No 79/23 24
|
| Description |
Thoranakukk Inthumoola Road Re Tarring Pro.No 79/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608146_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/BLR/ET-01A/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELLUR G.P OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreNattakkal shanthiguri road re tarring pro.no 89/23-24
Nattakkal shanthiguri road re tarring pro.no 89/23-24
Read moreShanthigury kayarpadavu road re tarring pro.no 82/23-24
Shanthigury kayarpadavu road re tarring pro.no 82/23-24
Read moreMadakka kuloor road re tarring pro.no 86/23-24
Madakka kuloor road re tarring pro.no 86/23-24
Read moreKarkkadagoli kayimala road re tarring pro.no 85/23-24
Karkkadagoli kayimala road re tarring pro.no 85/23-24
Read morePro.no.141/23-24 chakkimukku - vayalikkada road re tarring of erathu gp ward 16
Pro.no.141/23-24 chakkimukku - vayalikkada road re tarring of erathu gp ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type