Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Sh 335 To Tembutola In Km 1/00 To 1/500 Tah. Salekasa Dist.Gondia.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Sh 335 To Tembutola In Km 1/00 To 1/500 Tah. Salekasa Dist.Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/11 1st.call of LCS 11/10/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from sh-335 to tembutola in km 1/500 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist.gondia
Construction of road from sh-335 to tembutola in km 1/500 to 2/00 tah. salekasa dist.gondia
Read moreConstruction of road from sh 335 to tembutola in km 0/500 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist.gondia.
Construction of road from sh 335 to tembutola in km 0/500 to 1/00 tah. salekasa dist.gondia.
Read moreConstruction of road from sh 335 to tembutola in 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of road from sh 335 to tembutola in 0/00 to 0/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreS.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 255/00 to 256/00 261/00 to 262/00 265/00 to 266/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 255/00 to 256/00 261/00 to 262/00 265/00 to 266/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of salekasa darekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/900 to 1/200 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of salekasa darekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/900 to 1/200 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreS.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 242/300 to 244/300248/500 to 251/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 242/300 to 244/300248/500 to 251/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of salekasadarekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/00 to 0/300 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Construction of salekasadarekasa sh 335 to kachargad caves road vr 55 in km 0/00 to 0/300 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 1/00 to 1/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Construction of navatola banjari murkutdoh road odr 79 km 1/00 to 1/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to amgaon salekasa darekasa to state border road sh.335 km 251/00 to 271/00 ta. salekasa dist. gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to amgaon salekasa darekasa to state border road sh.335 km 251/00 to 271/00 ta. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya kamkazari daldalkuhi danegaon road odr 78 km 1/00 to 1/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of pipariya kamkazari daldalkuhi danegaon road odr 78 km 1/00 to 1/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreof your Industry type