Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Amgaon Salekasa Darekasa To State Border Road Sh.335 Km 251/00 To 271/00 Ta. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Amgaon Salekasa Darekasa To State Border Road Sh.335 Km 251/00 To 271/00 Ta. Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1268954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/1st call of LCS 15/02 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2185636 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to amgaon salekasa darekasa to state border road sh 335 km 238/650 to 251/00 ta. salekasa dist. gondia
Annual maintenance and repair to amgaon salekasa darekasa to state border road sh 335 km 238/650 to 251/00 ta. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 251/00 to 271/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 251/00 to 271/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 251/00 to 271/00 tah.salekasa,district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 251/00 to 271/00 tah.salekasa,district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 238/650 to 251/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 238/650 to 251/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 238/650 to 251/00 tah.salekasa district gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 238/650 to 251/00 tah.salekasa district gondia.
Read moreS.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 242/300 to 244/300248/500 to 251/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 242/300 to 244/300248/500 to 251/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreS.t. b.t tokatol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 257/00 to 260/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t tokatol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 257/00 to 260/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreRepair to c.d. work and construction of protection wall on katol saoner tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border sh 335 in km 238/650 to 270/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia..
Repair to c.d. work and construction of protection wall on katol saoner tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border sh 335 in km 238/650 to 270/00 tah. salekasa dist. gondia..
Read moreS.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 255/00 to 256/00 261/00 to 262/00 265/00 to 266/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar gondia amgaon salekasa s.h.335 road in km 255/00 to 256/00 261/00 to 262/00 265/00 to 266/500 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreS.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 267/600 to 270/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
S.t. b.t to katol saoner ramtek tumsar tirora gondia amgaon salekasa to state border in km 267/600 to 270/00 in tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type