Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Amagaon Salekasa Darekasa Road Sh 335 Km 238/650 To 251/00 Tah.Salekasa District Gondia.
Description
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Amagaon Salekasa Darekasa Road Sh 335 Km 238/650 To 251/00 Tah.Salekasa District Gondia.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_926851_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/07 1st.call of LSC 07/04/2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 20, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 03/08/2023

Expired 1127 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.