Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 205 26 Krishnapuram Gp Pro.No.115/26 Soorya Jn Koikkal Road Maintenance Ward 4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 205 26 Krishnapuram Gp Pro.No.115/26 Soorya Jn Koikkal Road Maintenance Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/LIDEW/KPM/25-26-115 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KRISHNAPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280964 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.139/26-kidangil jn krishnabhavanam road maintenance-ward 5
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.139/26-kidangil jn krishnabhavanam road maintenance-ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.105/26-veliyil jn gurumandhiram side concrete -ward 16
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.105/26-veliyil jn gurumandhiram side concrete -ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram alangad road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.205)-205/26
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram alangad road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.205)-205/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-karinjapalli jn aalumoodu jn road maintenance and drain construction ward 7 118/26
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-karinjapalli jn aalumoodu jn road maintenance and drain construction ward 7 118/26
Read moreAnnual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026 -thandasseril jn-sreerangathu jn road maintenance in ward 7-s0272/26
Annual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026 -thandasseril jn-sreerangathu jn road maintenance in ward 7-s0272/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-aishwarya jn kuruchiyil jn road maintenance and drain construction in ward 4 116/26
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-aishwarya jn kuruchiyil jn road maintenance and drain construction in ward 4 116/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-peroor jn panchayath border road maintenance ward 4 114/26
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-peroor jn panchayath border road maintenance ward 4 114/26
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26-krishnapuram gp karinjapalli jn chirakkattil mukku road maintenance ward 10 119/26
Annual plan 2025-26-krishnapuram gp karinjapalli jn chirakkattil mukku road maintenance ward 10 119/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-jayabharath library to kanileth jn road maintenance ward 9 110/26
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-jayabharath library to kanileth jn road maintenance ward 9 110/26
Read moreAnnual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026- construction of drain in tharayil jn venattuthara jn road in ward 17-s0265/26
Annual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026- construction of drain in tharayil jn venattuthara jn road in ward 17-s0265/26
Read moreof your Industry type