Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Krishnapuram Gp Pro.No.105/26 Veliyil Jn Gurumandhiram Side Concrete Ward 16
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Krishnapuram Gp Pro.No.105/26 Veliyil Jn Gurumandhiram Side Concrete Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/LIDEW/KPM/25-26-105 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnapuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278141 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 2025-26-krishnapuram gp-veliyil mukku mannireth road thiruvonam jn road maintenance ward 17 123/26
Annual plan- 2025-26-krishnapuram gp-veliyil mukku mannireth road thiruvonam jn road maintenance ward 17 123/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.139/26-kidangil jn krishnabhavanam road maintenance-ward 5
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.139/26-kidangil jn krishnabhavanam road maintenance-ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-205-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.115/26-soorya jn koikkal road maintenance-ward 4
Annual plan-205-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.115/26-soorya jn koikkal road maintenance-ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.108/26-pallimukku sheelanthara road renovation and side concrete -ward 12
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.108/26-pallimukku sheelanthara road renovation and side concrete -ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026-thykavu jn njarakkattu jn road kinarmukku thandanimoodu portion side concrete in ward 2-s0269/26
Annual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026-thykavu jn njarakkattu jn road kinarmukku thandanimoodu portion side concrete in ward 2-s0269/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-karinjapalli jn aalumoodu jn road maintenance and drain construction ward 7 118/26
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-karinjapalli jn aalumoodu jn road maintenance and drain construction ward 7 118/26
Read moreAnnual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026 -thandasseril jn-sreerangathu jn road maintenance in ward 7-s0272/26
Annual plan-krishnapuram gp 2025-2026 -thandasseril jn-sreerangathu jn road maintenance in ward 7-s0272/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-aishwarya jn kuruchiyil jn road maintenance and drain construction in ward 4 116/26
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-aishwarya jn kuruchiyil jn road maintenance and drain construction in ward 4 116/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-peroor jn panchayath border road maintenance ward 4 114/26
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-peroor jn panchayath border road maintenance ward 4 114/26
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26-krishnapuram gp karinjapalli jn chirakkattil mukku road maintenance ward 10 119/26
Annual plan 2025-26-krishnapuram gp karinjapalli jn chirakkattil mukku road maintenance ward 10 119/26
Read moreof your Industry type